Termine
08.10.2017 Benefizlauf
... lade Modul ...

SV Diendorf auf FuPa

Betreuer AH: Raab Markus (0170/3235310)

 

Training: Ende März bis Oktober; dienstags 19:00 Uhr

Training Halle: Montag   19:30 - 21:30   Gymnasium

                      Mittwoch 19:00 - 20:30   Realschule

 

 

SAISON 2017

 

Einsätze

1 Fuchs Gerhard sen. 15
2 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 15
3 Hoffmann Richard 14
4 Urban Achim 13
5 Markus Raab 13
6 Fuchs Stephan 12
7 Lobinger Thomas 12
8 Süßmann Uli 12
9 Eckl Thomas 10
10 Maderer Daniel 9
11 Lobinger Martin 7
12 Prüfling Christian 7
13 Sorgenfrei Andreas 7
14 Zeus Markus 7
15 Wilhelm H.-G. 6
16 Zimmermann Basti 6
17 Reitinger Robert 4
18 Eckl Andreas 4
19 Bergler Harry 3
20 Braunschläger Udo 3
21 Gleißner Markus 3
22 Messer Konrad 3
23 Bergler Hubert 3
24 Kraus Matthias 3
25 Jun Yeh 3
26 Beer Christian 3
27 Noss Alexander 3
28 Bauer Thomas 2
29 Urban Markus 1
30 Hösl Jolly 1
31 Robert 1
32 Steinbach Herbert 1
33 Bauer Martin 1
34 Baier Mathias 1

 


Tore

1 Urban Achim 19
2 Fuchs Stephan 7
3 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 5
4 Lobinger Thomas 4
5 Süßmann Uli 4
6 Eigentor 2
7 Noss Alexander 2
8 Eckl Thomas 2
9 Sorgenfrei Andreas 2
10 Prüfling Christian 2
11 Zeus Markus 2
12 Zimmermann Basti 1
13 Raab Markus 1
14 Jun Yeh 1

 


Vorarbeit

1 Fuchs Stephan   11
2 Zeus Markus   7
3 Urban Achim   5
4 Raab Markus   5
5 Süßmann Uli   3
6 Fuchs gerhard sen.   2
7 Sorgenfrei Andreas   2
8 Fuchs Gerhard jun.   2
9 Lobinger Thomas   2
10 Braunschläger Udo   1
11 Eckl Thomas   1
12 Maderer Daniel   1
13 Zimmermann Basti   1
14 Prüfling Christian   1

 

 

Fuchs Gerhard sen.

Betreuer AH: Raab Markus (0170/3235310)

 

Training: Ende März bis Oktober; dienstags 19:00 Uhr

Training Halle: Montag   19:30 - 21:30   Gymnasium

                      Mittwoch 19:00 - 20:30   Realschule

 

 SAISON 2016

 

Einsätze

1 Lobinger Thomas 13
2 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 12
3 Fuchs Gerhard sen. 12
4 Fuchs Stephan 9
5 Raab Markus 9
6 Süßmann Uli 8
7 Urban Achim 7
8 Eckl Thomas 6
9 Stieglmaier Thomas 5
10 Beer Christian 5
11 Berger Harry 5
12 Schwab Manfred 5
13 Bauer Martin 4
14 Dirscherl Stefan 4
15 Wilhelm H.-G. 4
16 Gleißner Markus 4
17 Urban Markus 4
18 Prüfling Christian 4
19 Höcherl Johnny 3
20 Kraus Matthias 3
21 Maderer Daniel 3
22 Zimmermann Basti 3
23 Steinbach Herbert 2
24 Sorgenfrei Andreas 2
25 Messer Koni 2
26 Lobinger Martin 2
27 Schatz Herrmann 2
28 Reitinger Robert 2
29 Braunschläger Udo 2
30 Hösl Jolly 2
31 Schlagenhaufer Martin 1
32 Strasser Christian 1
33 Holzgartner Erhard 1
34 Prüfling Josef 1
35 Sebald Kare 1
36 Bergler Hubert 1
37 Baier Matthias 1
38 Bauer Thomas 1

 


Tore

1 Urban Achim 5
2 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 5
3 Sorgenfrei Andreas 3
4 Fuchs Stephan 3
3 Stieglmeier Thomas 3
4 Prüfling Christian 3
5 Lobinger Thomas 2
6 Schlagenhaufer Martin 1
7 Bauer Martin 1
8 Schwab Manfred 1
9 Eckl Thomas 1

 


Vorarbeit

1 Fuchs Stephan   3
2 Gleißner Markus   2
3 Bauer Martin   2
4 Lobinger Thomas   2
5 Urban Achim   2
6 Kraus Matthias   1
7 Wilhelm H.-G.   1
8 Süßmann Uli   1
9 Markus Raab   1
10 Sorgenfrei Andreas   1
11 Fuchs Gerhard jun.   1
12 Prüfling Christian   1

 

 

Sorgenfrei Andreas

Betreuer AH: Raab Markus (0170/3235310)

 

Training: Ende März bis Oktober; dienstags 19:00 Uhr

 

 SAISON 2015

 

Einsätze

1 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 18
2 Raab Markus 17
3 Lobinger Thomas 13
4 Hoffmann Richard 12
5 Urban Markus 11
6 Fuchs Gerhard sen. 10
7 Süßmann Uli 9
8 Steinbach Herbert 9
9 Braunschläger Udo 9
10 Wilhelm H.-G. 9
11 Eckl Andreas 8
12 Reitinger Robert 8
13 Berger Harry 8
14 Eckl Thomas 8
15 Lobinger Martin 8
16 Prüfling Christian 8
17 Stieglmeier Thomas 8
18 Schwab Manfred 7
19 Beer Christian 6
20 Messer Konrad 5
21 Bauer Martin 5
22 Sebald Kare 5
23 Heitzer Stefan 4
24 Fuchs Stephan 5
25 Kraus Matthias 3
26 Bergler Hubert 3
27 Schlagenhaufer Mike 3
28 Gleißner Markus 2
29 Bauer Thomas 2
30 Ehemann Thomas 2
31 Plail Stefan 2
32 Zbrzezny Sebatian 2
33 Schatz Herrmann 2
34 Moese Martin 2
35 Schmittner Christian 2
36 Schottenheim Thomas 2
37 Lex Alfred 1
38 Bäumler Manfred 1
39 Urban Achim 1
40 Kraus Markus 1
41 Baier Matthias 1
42 Hösl Josef 1
43 Zimmermann Basti 1

 


Tore

1 Stieglmeier Thomas 13
2 Fuchs Stephan 7
3 Eckl Thomas 3
4 Messer Koni 3
5 Sebald Kare 3
6 Eckl Andreas 2
7 Bauer Martin 2
8 Braunschläger Udo 2
9 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 2
10 Schottenheim THomas 1
11 Schwab Mane 1
12 Hoffmann Richard 1
13 Berger Harry 1
14 Wilhelm H.-G. 1
15 Raab Markus 1
16 Urban Achim 1
17 Lobinger Thomas 1

 


Vorarbeit

1 Prüfling Christian   7
2 Fuchs Gerhard jun.   6
3 Wilhelm H-G   5
4 Eckl Andreas   3
5 Sebald Kare   2
6 Steinbach Herbert   2
7 Stieglmeier Thomas   2
8 Schmittner Christian   2
9 Messer Koni   2
10 Gleißner Markus   1
11 Braunschläger Udo   1
12 Fuchs Stephan   1
13 Schwab Manfred   1
14 Süßmann Uli   1
15 Moese Martin   1
16 Zimmermann Basti   1

 

 

Fuchs Gerhard jun.
Fuchs Gerhard jun.
Prüfling Christian
Wilhelm H-G
Schmittner Christian
Gleißner Markus

 

 SAISON 2014

 

Einsätze
     
1 Fuchs Gerhard sen.         17
2 Raab Markus 17
3 Hoffmann Richard 16
4 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 15
5 Lobinger Thomas 13
6 Braunschläger Udo 13
7 Lobinger Martin 13
8 Urban Markus 12
9 H.-G. Wilhelm 11
10    
Prüfling Christian 11
11 Messer Koni 10
12 Eckl Thomas 10
13 Jun Yeh 9
14 Eckl Andreas 8
15 Schwab Manfred 8
16 Gleißner Markus 7
17 Berger Harry 6
18 Steinbach Herbert 5
19 Beer Christian 5
20 Dardan Maliqui 6
21 Reger Jürgen 3
22 Wurm Matthias 3
23 Bauer Martin 3
24 Schatz Hermann 3
25 Lippert Johann 2
26 Zbrzezny Sebastian 2
27 Fuchs Stefan 1
28 Vragovic Isan 1
29 Moese Martin 1
30 Heitzer Stefan 1
31 Wild Florian 1
32 Mutzbauer Martin 1
33 Hösl Sebastian 1
34 Schottenheim Thomas 1
35 Ferstl Alexander 1
36 Kraus Markus 1
37 Sebald Georg 1
38 Hösl Josef 1
39 Kraus Matthias 1
40 Baier Matthias 1
       
Tore
     
1 Eckl Andreas 5
2 Prüfling Christian 5
3 Jun Yeh 4
4 Lobinger Thomas 4
5 Messer Koni 3
6 Dardan Maliqui 3
7 H.G. Wilhelm 2
8 Schwab Mane 1
9 Fuchs Stefan 1
10 Eigentor 1
11 Eckl Thomas 1
12 Braunschläger Udo 1
13 Hösl Sebastian 1
14 Fuchs Gerhard sen. 1
15 Gleißner Markus 1
16 Steinbach Herbert 1
17 Fuchs Gerhard jun. 1
 
Vorarbeit
     
1 Prüfling Christian 6
2 Raab Markus 5
3 Braunschläger Udo 3
4 Jun Yeh 2
5 Messer Koni 2
6 Fuchs Stefan 1
7 Dardan 1
8 Beer Christian 1
9 Lippert Johann 1
10 Eckl Andreas 1
11 Sebald Georg 1
12 Gleißner Markus 1
13 H.-G. Wilhelm   1
14 Lobinger Thomas 1

 

 

Messer Koni
H.-G. Wilhelm